1-833-4ENRICH (436-7424) info@theenrichmentcompany.com

Do you want to register your child for classes?

Let us help you find a location near you!

Buffalo Area Preschools

Rochester Area Preschools

Pittsburgh Area Preschools

Buffalo Area Elementary Schools

Rochester Area Elementary Schools

Pittsburgh Area Elementary Schools

Buffalo Area Schools

Preschool

Choose a School

Alden UPK
Alden School District

Thursday 11:10am – 11:40am

Click Here

Amherst Nursery School
Amherst School District

Wednesday 11:45am – 12:15am

Click Here

Butterfly Kisses

(Butterfly Kisses students only)

Sweet Home School District

Monday 10:15am – 10:45am & 10:45am – 11:15am

Click Here

Carousel Academy
Williamsville School District

Monday 9:15am – 9:45am

Click Here

Cloverbank UPK

(Cloverbank UPK students only)

Frontier School District

Friday 10:45am – 11:15am & 11:45am – 12:15pm

Click Here

Garden Nursery School

Amherst School District

Friday 12:00pm – 12:30pm

Click Here

Jackson Pond

Lancaster School District

Thursday 12:00pm – 12:30pm

Click Here

Jewish Community Center - Holland Campus

Buffalo School District

Tuesday 12:30pm – 1:00pm

Click Here

Jewish Community Center - Benderson Campus

Williamsville School District

Monday 12:45pm – 1:15pm

Click Here

Kenan Montessori

Lockport School District

Tuesday 11:45am – 12:15pm

Click Here

Launch Pad For Learning

Williamsville School District

Wednesday 11:40am – 12:10pm

Click Here

North Park Community Preschool

Buffalo School District

Wednesday 11:30am – 12:00pm

Click Here

Open Door Nursery School

Williamsville School District

Wednesday 8:30am – 9:00am

Click Here

Page 1 Preschool

West Seneca School District

Tuesday 11:35am – 12:05pm

Click Here

Pixie Village Learning Center

Williamsville School District

Monday 11:45am – 12:15pm

Click Here

Ripen With Us Childcare

KenTon School District

Wednesday 10:30am – 11:00am

Click Here

Rolly Pollies

Orchard Park School District

Saturday 10:45am – 11:15am

Click Here

Roots of the Future Montessori School

Clarence School District

Wednesday 11:45am – 12:15pm

Click Here

Westminster Early Childhood Programs

Buffalo School District

Tuesday 11:45am – 12:15pm

Click Here

Elementary

Choose a School

Akron Elementary

Akron School District

Tuesday 2:35pm – 3:15pm

Click Here

Alden Primary

Alden School District

Monday 3:25pm – 4:05pm

Click Here

Allendale Primary

West Seneca School District

Wednesday 3:00pm – 3:40pm

Click Here

Attica High School

Attica School District

Tuesday 3:15pm – 3:55pm

Click Here

Big Tree Elementary

Frontier School District

Wednesday 3:20pm – 4:00pm

Click Here

Blasdell Elementary

Frontier School District

Monday 3:20pm – 4:00pm

Click Here

Catholic Academy of West Buffalo

Buffalo School District

Thursday 2:20pm – 3:00pm

Click Here

Charlotte Sidway Primary

Grand Island School District

Thursday 3:05pm – 3:45pm

Click Here

Clarence Center Elementary

Clarence School District

Friday 2:30pm – 3:10pm

Click Here

Clinton Elementary

West Seneca School District

Thursday 3:40pm – 4:20pm

Click Here

Cloverbank Elementary

Frontier School District

Tuesday 3:20pm – 4:00pm

Click Here

Como Park Elementary

Lancaster School District

Wednesday 3:30pm – 4:10pm

Click Here

Country Parkway Elementary

Williamsville School District

Thursday 2:55pm – 3:35pm

Click Here

Court Street Elementary

Lancaster School District

Thursday 3:30pm – 4:10pm

Click Here

Dodge Elementary

Williamsville School District

Thursday 2:15pm – 2:55pm

Click Here

Eden Primary

Eden School District

Monday 3:10pm – 3:50pm

Click Here

Edison Elementary

KenTon School District

Tuesday 3:20pm – 4:00pm

Click Here

Franklin Elementary

KenTon School District

Monday 3:25pm – 4:05pm

Click Here

Ellicott Elementary

Orchard Park School District

Tuesday 3:15pm – 3:55pm

Click Here

Forest Elementary

Williamsville School District

Tuesday 2:15pm – 2:55pm

Click Here

Glendale Elementary

Sweet Home School District

Wednesday 2:50pm – 3:50pm

Click Here

Harris Hill Elementary

Clarence School District

Tuesday 2:30pm – 3:10pm

Click Here

Heim Elementary

Williamsville School District

Tuesday 2:15pm – 2:55pm

Click Here

Heritage Heights Elementary

Sweet Home School District

Thursday 2:50pm – 3:50pm

Click Here

Hillview Elementary

Lancaster School District

Monday 3:30pm – 4:10pm

Click Here

Holland Elementary

Holland School District

Thursday 3:40pm – 4:20pm

Click Here

Hoover Elementary

Kenton School District

Wednesday 3:20pm – 4:00pm

Click Here

Huth Road Elementary

Grand Island School District

Monday 3:05pm – 3:45pm

Click Here

Immaculate Conception Elementary

East Aurora School District

Wednesday 3:05pm – 3:45pm

Click Here

John A. Sciole Elementary

Lancaster School District

Monday 3:30pm – 4:10pm

Click Here

Kaegebein Elementary

Grand Island School District

Wednesday 3:05pm – 3:45pm

Click Here

Ledgeview Elementary

Clarence School District

Thursday 2:20pm – 3:00pm

Click Here

Lewiston-Porter Primary School

Lewiston-Porter School District

Tuesday 3:45pm – 4:25pm

Click Here

Lewiston-Porter Intermediate School

Lewiston-Porter School District

Thursday 3:45pm – 4:25pm

Click Here

Lindbergh Elementary

KenTon School District

Friday 3:20pm – 4:00pm

Click Here

Maple East Elementary

Williamsville School District

Wednesday 2:15pm – 2:55pm

Click Here

Maple West Elementary

Williamsville School District

Monday 2:55pm – 3:35pm

Click Here

Maplemere Elementary

Sweet Home School District

Wednesday 2:50pm – 3:50pm

Click Here

Northwood Elementary

West Seneca School District

Tuesday 3:00pm – 3:40pm

Click Here

Parkdale Elementary

East Aurora School District

Friday 3:25pm – 4:05pm

Click Here

Pinehurst Elementary

Frontier School District

Thursday 3:20pm – 4:00pm

Click Here

Sheridan Hill Elementary

Clarence School District

Friday 2:30pm – 3:10pm

Click Here

Smallwood Elementary

Amherst School District

Monday 2:00pm – 2:40pm

Click Here

South Davis Elementary

Orchard Park School District

Tuesday 3:15pm – 3:55pm

Click Here

St. Amelia School

KenTon School District

Tuesday 2:55pm – 3:35pm

Click Here

St. Christopher School

Sweet Home School District

Monday 2:30pm – 3:10pm

Click Here

St. Gregory The Great School

Williamsville School District

Monday 2:15pm – 2:55pm

Click Here

St. John The Baptist School

KenTon School District

Wednesday 2:10pm – 2:50pm

Click Here

St. Mark School

Buffalo School District

Thursday 2:25pm – 3:05pm

Click Here

Starpoint School

Starpoint School District

Monday 3:20pm – 4:00pm

Click Here

Tapestry Charter

Buffalo School District

Tuesday 3:20pm – 4:00pm

Click Here

West Buffalo Charter School

Buffalo School District

Tuesday 3:30pm – 4:10pm

Click Here

West Elementary

West Seneca School District

Friday 3:30pm – 4:10pm

Click Here

William Street School

Lancaster School District

Tuesday 3:05pm – 3:45pm

Click Here

Willow Ridge

Sweet Home School District

Thursday 2;50pm – 3:50pm

Click Here

Winchester Elementary

West Seneca School District

Monday 3:00pm – 3:40pm

Click Here

Windermere

Amherst School District

Tuesday 3:00pm – 3:40pm

Click Here

Windom Elementary

Orchard Park School District

Tuesday 3:15pm – 3:55pm

Click Here

Unsure about what class is best for your child? Just message us!

Rochester Area Schools

Preschool

Choose a School

Plank North UPK

(Plank North students only)

Webster School District

Thursday 10:25am – 10:55am

Click Here

Seton Catholic Preschool
Amherst School District

Wednesday 11:45am – 12:15am

Click Here

Elementary

Choose a School

Archangel School

Gates Chili School District

Tuesday 2:45pm – 3:25pm

Click Here

Canal View Elementary

Spencerport School District

Wednesday 3:45pm – 4:25pm

Click Here

Dewitt Road Elementary

Webster School District

Tuesday 2:25pm – 3:05pm

Click Here

Florence Brasser Elementary

Gates Chili School District

Monday 3:30pm – 4:10pm

Click Here

Klem North Elementary

Webster School District

Wednesday 2:20pm – 3:00pm

Click Here

Klem South Elementary

Webster School District

Thursday 2:15pm – 2:55pm

Click Here

Neil Armstrong Elementary

Gates Chili School District

Thursday 3:30pm – 4:10pm

Click Here

Paul Road Elementary

Gates Chili School District

Tuesday 3:30pm – 4:10pm

Click Here

Plank Road North Elementary

Webster School District

Monday 2:15pm – 2:55pm

Click Here

Plank Road South Elementary

Webster School District

Tuesday 2:20pm – 3:00pm

Click Here

Schlegel Road Elementary

Webster School District

Wednesday 2:20pm – 3:00pm

Click Here

Seton Catholic School

Brighton School District

Monday 2:20pm – 3:00pm

Click Here

St. Louis School

Pittsford School District

Tuesday 3:15pm – 3:55pm

Click Here

St. Rita School

Webster School District

Monday 2:30pm – 3:10pm

Click Here

State Road Elementary

Webster School District

Thursday 2:15pm – 2:55pm

Click Here

Walt Disney Elementary

Gates Chili School District

Wednesday 3:30pm – 4:10pm

Click Here

Unsure about what class is best for your child? Just message us!

Pittsburgh Area Schools

Preschool

List coming soon.

Elementary

List coming soon.

Providing unique and exceptional enrichment programs by our trained instructors since 1999 in a fun, familiar and safe classroom environment near you.

RECENT POSTS